Dyżury

Maxi-Vet Piastów

Czerwiec 2019

pon wt śr czw pt sob nie
1
  • 09.00-13.00 Andrzej Kulesza
2
  • 10.00-13.00 Andrzej Kulesza
3
  • 8.00 – 14.00 Andrzej Kulesza
  • 14.00 – 20.00 Izabela Rupińska
4
  • 8.00-14.00 Piotr Wrona/Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Andrzej Kulesza
5
  • 8.00-14.00 Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Andrzej Kulesza
6
  • 8.00-14.00 AgnieszkaBielecka
  • 14.00-20.00 Piotr Wrona
7
  • 8.00-14.00 Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Izabela Rupińska
8
  • 9.00-13.00 Izabela Rupińska
9
  • 10.00-13.00 Izabela Rupińska
10
  • 8.00 – 14.00 Andrzej Kulesza
  • 14.00 – 20.00 Izabela Rupińska
11
  • 8.00-14.00 Piotr Wrona/Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Andrzej Kulesza
12
  • 8.00-14.00 Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Andrzej Kulesza
13
  • 8.00-14.00 AgnieszkaBielecka
  • 14.00-20.00 Piotr Wrona
14
  • 8.00-14.00 Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Izabela Rupińska
15
  • 09.00-13.00 Andrzej Kulesza
16
  • 10.00-13.00 Andrzej Kulesza
17
  • 8.00 – 14.00 Andrzej Kulesza
  • 14.00 – 20.00 Izabela Rupińska
18
  • 8.00-14.00 Piotr Wrona/Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Andrzej Kulesza
19
  • 8.00-14.00 Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Andrzej Kulesza
20
  • 10.00-13.00 Artur Misewicz
21
  • 10.00-13.00 Izabela Rupińska
22
  • 10.00-13.00 Artur Misewicz
23
  • 10.00-13.00 Artur Misewicz
24
  • 8.00 – 14.00 Andrzej Kulesza
  • 14.00 – 20.00 Izabela Rupińska
25
  • 8.00-14.00 Piotr Wrona/Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Andrzej Kulesza
26
  • 8.00-14.00 Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Andrzej Kulesza
27
  • 8.00-14.00 AgnieszkaBielecka
  • 14.00-20.00 Piotr Wrona
28
  • 8.00-14.00 Artur Misewicz
  • 14.00-20.00 Izabela Rupińska
29
  • 09.00-13.00 Andrzej Kulesza
30
  • 10.00-13.00 Andrzej Kulesza
Maxi-Vet Reymonta

Czerwiec 2019

pon wt śr czw pt sob nie
1
  • 10.00 – 15.00 Agnieszka Bielecka
2
  • 10.00 – 13.00 Agnieszka Bielecka
3
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30-21.00 Piotr Wrona/Artur Misewicz
4
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30 – 21.00 Izabela Rupińska
5
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30 – 21.00 Piotr Wrona
6
  • 8.00 – 13.00 Izabela Rupińska
  • 13.00 – 21.00 Artur Misewicz
7
  • 8.00-14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka/Piotr Wrona
  • 14.30-21.00 Andrzej Kulesza
8
  • 10.00-15.00 Piotr Wrona
9
  • 10.00-13.00 PiotrWrona
10
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30-21.00 Piotr Wrona/Artur Misewicz
11
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30 – 21.00 Izabela Rupińska
12
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30 – 21.00 Piotr Wrona
13
  • 8.00 – 13.00 Izabela Rupińska
  • 13.00 – 21.00 Artur Misewicz
14
  • 8.00-14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka/Piotr Wrona
  • 14.30-21.00 Andrzej Kulesza
15
  • 10.00 – 15.00 Agnieszka Bielecka
16
  • 10.00 – 13.00 Agnieszka Bielecka
17
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30-21.00 Piotr Wrona/Artur Misewicz
18
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30 – 21.00 Izabela Rupińska
19
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30 – 21.00 Piotr Wrona
20
  • 10.00 – 13.00 Piotr Wrona
21
  • 10.00 – 13.00 Piotr Wrona
22
  • 10.00-13.00 Izabela Rupińska
23
  • 10.00-13.00 Izabela Rupińska
24
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30-21.00 Piotr Wrona/Artur Misewicz
25
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30 – 21.00 Izabela Rupińska
26
  • 8.00 – 14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka
  • 14.30 – 21.00 Piotr Wrona
27
  • 8.00 – 13.00 Izabela Rupińska
  • 13.00 – 21.00 Artur Misewicz
28
  • 8.00-14.30 Agnieszka Bielecka/Piotr Wrona
  • 14.30-21.00 Andrzej Kulesza
29
  • 10.00 – 15.00 Agnieszka Bielecka
30
  • 10.00 – 13.00 Agnieszka Bielecka
Top